nmf logo

April 25-27, 2024

Schedule

2024 NMF Outdoor Schedule

Thursday

Alley Stage

Sweeping Promises | Thurs. 10:00 PM

The Ivy | Thurs. 9:00 PM

S. Reidy | Thurs. 8:00 PM

World Peace Death Ray | Thurs. 7:00 PM

Easier | Thurs. 6:00 PM

Friday

Main Stage

Moor Mother | Fri. 10:50 PM

Radkey | Fri. 9:30 PM

Steph Simon | Fri. 8:20 PM

Original Flow and the Wavves | Fri. 7:10 PM

West Stage

Rainbows are Free | Fri. 11:10 PM

Sisteria | Fri. 10:00 PM

Helen Kelter Skelter | Fri. 9:00 PM

Em and the Mother Superior | Fri. 8:00 PM

Traindodge | Fri. 7:00 PM

Psychotic Reaction | Fri. 6:00 PM

Gray St. Stage

LABRYS | Fri. 11:00 PM

Chelsea Days | Fri. 9:50 PM

Audio Book Club | Fri. 8:40 PM

Muffled Sirens | Fri. 7:30 PM

Kat Lock | Fri. 6:20 PM

Alley Stage

Blondshell | Fri. 11:00 PM

Rocket | Fri. 9:50 PM

Cowtippers | Fri. 8:40 PM

Lunar Division | Fri. 7:40 PM

Ominous Southwest | Fri. 6:30 PM

SOoner Theatre

Comedy Show | Fri. 8:00 PM

Will Buck
Israel Goldman
Keland Bearpaw
Brent Deo
Kels Cooper
Rachel Rose
Jordan Javi
Brandon Killough
Cepeda Cheeks

Saturday

Main Stage

ALVVAYS | Sat. 9:50 PM

Husbands | Sat. 8:20 PM

CLIFFDIVER | Sat. 7:00 PM

Stepmom | Sat. 5:50 PM

Bee & The Hive | Sat. 4:30 PM

K.O. | Sat. 3:20 PM

Sunfo | 2:20 PM

West Stage

Branjae | Sat. 11:00 PM

Brainstory | Sat. 09:40 PM

Lincka | Sat. 8:20 PM

CAJ | Sat. 7:10 PM

Baldi-Locs | Sat. 6:00 PM

Cortney Lachelle | Sat. 5:00 PM

Rachel Black | Sat. 4:00 PM

Changing Frequencies | Sat. 3:00 PM

Wolf Ugly | Sat. 2:00 PM

Gray St. Stage

Jared Deck | Sat. 11:10 PM

Ken Pomeroy | Sat. 10:00 PM

Beau Jennings & The Tigers | Sat. 8:50 PM

CALEB MCGEE | Sat. 7:30 PM

Cherry Laurel | Sat. 6:30 PM

Chase Kerby | Sat. 5:20 PM

Strawberry Blonde | Sat. 4:10 PM

Alley Stage

Tropa Magica | Sat. 10:50 PM

THE CAVVES | Sat. 9:30 PM

Psychic Baths | Sat. 8:30 PM

Groucho | Sat. 7:30 PM

Burl | Sat. 6:30 PM

AUGMNTD | Sat. 5:30 PM

Chip Mantooth | Sat. 4:30 PM

Prom Mom | Sat. 3:30 PM

ROZ | Sat. 2:30 PM

SOoner Theatre

AJ Harvey | Sat. 9:00 PM

Casii Stephans | Sat. 8:00 PM

Peggy Johnson | Sat. 7:00 PM

Sophia Massad | Sat. 6:00 PM

JAHRUBA & THE JAHMYSTICS | Sat. 5:00 PM